U13 Kantonalauswahl Saison 2019/2020

Kader

Allenspach Jonas - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Borner Nick - Unihockey Mittelland
Buck Selina - UHC Obersiggenthal
Costa Melvin - UHC Mutschellen
Dauwalder Robin - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
De Icco Timo - Unihockey Mittelland
Egger Nuria - UHC Obersiggenthal
Grossenbacher Lucien - Unihockey Mittelland
Häfelfinger Tim - Unihockey Fricktal
Härtsch Anne - Unihockey Mittelland
Hauser Lars - Team Aarau
Hedlund Linus - UHC Lok Reinach
Hofstetter Len - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Iseli Thierry - Unihockey Mittelland
Kurz Jeremy - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Muther Dominic - UHC Mutschellen
Nigg Marvin - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Oppliger Leanne - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Peter Dominic - Unihockey Mittelland
Richner Lavinja - UHC Lenzburg
Richner Luan - UHC Lenzburg
Richner Noel - UHC Lenzburg
Saltzer Tim - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Saxer Orell - UHC Obersiggenthal
Scherrer Nelio - UHC Mutschellen
Schmid Shanice - Unihockey Mittelland
Schmidiger Noam - Unihockey Fricktal
Wiederkehr Noah - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Wildi Leon - UHC Obersiggenthal

Kunz Lukas - Trainer
Ammann Roman - Assistenztrainer
Baumann Lukas - Assistenztrainer
Weidmann Mike - Goalitrainer

Minder Martin - Teammanager

Termine (geplant)

Samstag, 16. November 2019
Techniktraining
10:30 Uhr - 12:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Mülimatt Brugg/Windisch


Samstag, 23. November 2019
Zusammenzug
09:00 Uhr - 16:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Mülimatt Brugg/Windisch 

Sonntag, 8. Dezember 2019
Testturnier
Sporthalle Mülimatt Brugg/Windisch


Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020
Techniktraining
09:30 Uhr - 11:00 Uhr

Giroud Olma Hallen Olten 


Sonntag, 23. Februar 2020
Zusammenzug
09:00 Uhr - 16:30 Uhr
Sportzentrum Burkertsmatt Widen

Samstag, 7. März 2020
Zusammenzug

Sonntag, 15. März 2020
Techniktraining
09:30 Uhr - 11:00 Uhr

Giroud Olma Hallen Olten 


Sonntag, 26. April 2020
Zusammenzug

Samstag, 23. & Sonntag, 24. Mai 2020
Trainingsweekend
Sportzentrum Tägerhard, Wettingen

Samstag, 6. & Sonntag, 7. Juni 2020
U13 Trophy, Basel