U15 Kantonalauswahl Saison 2019/2020

Kader

Burgherr Nico - Unihockey Mittelland
Buser Cedric - Unihockey Mittelland
De Icco Livio - Unihockey Mittelland
De Vries Arne - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Flückiger Tobias - Unihockey Mittelland
Hächler Felix - Team Aarau
Hedlund Emma - UHC Lok Reinach
Hürzeler Jan - Unihockey Mittelland
Lepri Janic - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Lüscher Raphael - Unihockey Aargau United
Mathis Adrian - Unihockey Fricktal
Mosimann Micha - UHC Lok Reinach
Nauer Alain - Unihockey Aargau United
Niederberger Florian - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Niederberger Ronja - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Nigg Cheyenne - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Oppliger Malin - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Peterhans Kai - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Rüede Luca - UHC Obersiggenthal
Scheidegger Jimmy - Unihockey Mittelland
Springer Marvin - UHC Lok Reinach
Suter Florin - Unihockey Mittelland
Suter Tim - Unihockey Baden-Birmenstorf
Sütterlin Timon - Unihockey Fricktal
Von Arx Lisa - Unihockey Mittelland

Berglund Fredrik - Trainer
Kunz Lukas - Assistenztrainer

Gisler Joel - Assistenztrainer
Fallegger Cristian - Goalitrainer
Meyer Adrian - Teammanager

Termine (geplant)

Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
Techniktraining
09:00 Uhr - 10:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Mülimatt Brugg/Windisch 


Samstag, 2. November 2019
Zusammenzug
09:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr

Sporthalle Obersiggenthal


Samstag, 16. November 2019
Techniktraining
08:00 Uhr - 10:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Mülimatt Brugg/Windisch


Samstag, 7. - Sonntag 8. Dezember 2019
2-tägiger Zusammenzug
09:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Mülimatt Brugg/Windisch

Samstag, 21. Dezember 2019
Techniktraining
09:00 Uhr - 10:30 Uhr

Sporthalle Mülimatt Brugg/Windisch


Samstag, 11. Januar 2020
Techniktraining
09:00 Uhr - 10:30 Uhr

Samstag, 25. Januar 2020
Zusammenzug
09:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr
Sporthalle Mülimatt Brugg/Windisch

Sonntag, 9. Februar 2020
Techniktraining
08:00 Uhr - 09:30 Uhr
Giroud Olma Hallen Olten

Samstag, 29. Februar 2020
Zusammenzug
09:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr

Sonntag, 15. März 2020
Techniktraining
08:00 Uhr - 09:30 Uhr
Giroud Olma Hallen Olten

Samstag, 21. März 2020
Zusammenzug
09:00 Uhr - 16:00 Uhr

Samstag, 4. April 2020
Techniktraining
09:00 Uhr - 10:30 Uhr

Freitag, 17. - Sonntag, 19. April 2020
Trainingsweekend

Samstag, 2. Mai 2020
Techniktraining
09:00 Uhr - 10:30 Uhr

Samstag, 16. - Sonntag, 17. Mai 2020
U15 Trophy
Sursee